전체상품목록 바로가기

본문 바로가기

이전상품 다음 제품 보기 확대보기
추천메일 보내기 상품조르기
New

[P0000ELA] 렙토 키고마 6센티 5마리 1세트 (해외배송 가능상품)

기본 정보
상품명 렙토 키고마 6센티 5마리 1세트
제조사 수입
판매가 150,000원
적립금

휴대폰 결제3,000원 (2%)

무통장 입금 결제6,000원 (4%)

실시간 계좌 이체3,000원 (2%)

상품코드 P0000ELA
수량 수량증가수량감소
SNS 상품홍보
SNS 상품홍보

개인결제창을 통한 결제 시 네이버 마일리지 적립 및 사용이 가능합니다.

상품 옵션

(최소주문수량 1개 이상 / 최대주문수량 0개 이하)

수량을 선택해주세요.

위 옵션선택 박스를 선택하시면 아래에 상품이 추가됩니다.

상품 목록
상품명 상품수 가격
렙토 키고마 6센티 5마리 1세트 수량증가 수량감소 (  0)
총 상품금액(수량) : 0 (0개)
바로구매하기 장바구니 담기 SOLD OUT 관심상품등록

렙토소마 키고마 6센티급 5마리 1세트 상품입니다.

국내에는 처음 입고된 렙토 키고마입니다. 사진과 같은 네온빛 색감이 나오는 개체로 리부아와 거의 비슷한 종이지만 특유의 멋이 있습니다.

Scientific Name: Cyprichromis leptosoma kigoma 
Pronunciation: sp-r-kr-ms lp-t-s-m
Common Name(s): Blue Flash, Blue Neon, Neon Head
Geo. Origin: From Kasanga to Mpulungu
Habitat: Open Water
Diet: Carnivore
Gender Differences: Dimorphic
Breeding: Maternal Mouthbrooder
Temperament: Mildly Aggressive
Conspecific Temperament: Mildly Aggressive
Maximum Size: 4.5"
Temperature: 77 - 79°F
pH: 8.6
Water Hardness: Very Hard

Difficulty: 2

 

Comments:
Certainly one of the more popular Cyps in the hobby, this geographical variant is known by several nicknames: Blue Flash, Blue Neon, and Neon Head. The Blue Flash is the holotype for the species Cyprichromis leptosoma. It is found at the southern most end of the lake, from Kasanga, Tanzania to Mpulungu, Zambia. Specimens are collected at several locations, including Kasanga, Kambwimba, Isanga, Chituta Bay, and Mpulungu. Like all Cyprichromis leptosoma, it is found in 2 distinct color morphs: blue-tailed males and yellow-tailed males. It differs from the other 4 leptosoma in the following manner: Males are not as blue-bodied, but are primarily grayish-brown with a strong blue highlight on the head (hence the name Neonhead). Blue-tailed males have a light-blue anal and dorsal fins. The dorsal fin is speckled throughout with small, dark spots. Yellow-tailed males have a blue dorsal fin with a black band running along its base. The anal fin is also blue and may or may not be streaked with black markings.

 


장바구니 0